GRADE 4 PARENTS EVALUATION FOR CO-CURRICULAR ACTIVITY SY 2018-2019

March 27, 2019




AGS GRADE 4 PARENTS COCA EVALUATION LINK
    SY 2018-2019  
NAME OF CLUB   MODERATOR/s  
ACT 4 1 DAGMANG, TERESA D./ LAROZA, GEREANNE JOY T. / VALERIO, EMMANUELLE D.  http://bit.ly/ACT42019PARENTSEVAL
Anino Ateneo 4 2 GONZALES, KARL MARLO T./TULAY, MARIA CRISTINA Q.  http://bit.ly/ANINO2019PARENTSEVAL
Art to Art 4  3 LIMPIN, VIVIAN N. http://bit.ly/ARTTOART42019PARENTSEVAL
Ateneans on the Board 4 4 RUIZ, JASON GERARD C./VICTORIO, MARC CARLO M.  http://bit.ly/ATENEANSONTHEBOARD42019PARENTSEVAL
Badminton 4  5 CAJIPE, PAUL JOHN P. /CAJIPE, PENELOPE MAE R. http://bit.ly/BADMINTON4PARENTSEVAL
Baseball 4 6 BONIFACIO, HERBERT T. / NAGUIAT, BRIAN R.  http://bit.ly/BASEBALL42019PARENTSEVAL
Basketball 4  7 BAUTISTA, JESUS Q. JR. http://bit.ly/BASKETBALL4BAUTISTA2019PARENTSEVAL
Basketball 4  8 GRICO, RANDY I. http://bit.ly/BASKETBALL4GRICO2019PARENTSEVAL
Basketball 4 9 HERNANDEZ, GILBERT F. http://bit.ly/BASKETBALL4HERNANDEZ2019PARENTSEVAL
Basketball 4  10 MALONG, VICTOR PERRY A. http://bit.ly/BASKETBALL4MALONG2019PARENTSEVAL
Basketball 4 11 MARTINEZ, MONICO V. JR. http://bit.ly/BASKETBALL4MARTINEZPARENTSEVAL
Basketball 4 12 MATEO, JUAN PAULO E. http://bit.ly/BASKETBALL4MATEO2019PARENTSEVAL
Basketball 4 13 MIRA, JASPER N. http://bit.ly/BASKETBALL4MIRA2019PARENTSEVAL
Basketball 4 14 PERADA, RONALD G. http://bit.ly/BASKETBALL4PERADA2019PARENTSEVAL
Bleu Chefs 4 15  ANGELES, ANNA R. /LIM, GENEVIEVE F./SINDAYEN, RACHELLE ANNE R. http://bit.ly/BLEUCHEFS42019PARENTSEVAL
Blue Horn 4 16 CALDERERO, SARAH MARIA B.  http://bit.ly/BLUEHORN42019PARENTSEVAL
Blues Tambuleros 4  17 BUDUAN, JOHN PAUL M. http://bit.ly/BLUESTAMBULEROS42019PARENTSEVAL
Boy Scouting 18 CATARROJA, MARK ANTHONY C./MONTANO, REYNALDO F./NABAS, CLARITO / REGINO, ARNOLD T. http://bit.ly/BOYSCOUTING2019PARENTSEVAL
Chess 4 A 19 DATU, JOANN T. http://bit.ly/CHESS4JOANNDATU2019PARENTSEVAL
Chess 4 B 20 DATU, ILDEFONSO L. http://bit.ly/CHESS4ILDEDATU2019PARENTSEVAL
Cineskwela 4 21 DELA CRUZ, MARIA VICTORIA E. http://bit.ly/CINESKWELA42019PARENTSEVAL
Dance 4 22 MENDOZA, JANINA PAOLA MARIE Z./OLIVA, CAIRA NICOLE http://bit.ly/DANCE42019PARENTSEVAL
FloorBall 4  23 CABILLAS, MASSADA DEM M. http://bit.ly/FLOORBALL42019PARENTSEVAL
Football 4 24 TORRES, RICHARD C./VILLANUEVA, CARISSA  http://bit.ly/FOOTBALL42019PARENTSEVAL
Futsal 4 25 SINSOI, JERRY PATRICK NONI M.  http://bit.ly/FUTSAL42019PARENTSEVAL
Handball 4  26 ASERON, DELMARK A. http://bit.ly/HANDBALL42019PARENTSEVAL
Hardy Boys 4 27 QUERIJERO, CLARISSA M.  http://bit.ly/HARDYBOYS42019PARENTSEVAL
Hobbycraft 4  28 GAVINO, ROELF ARTHUR G. / JORGE, MICHAEL GIL C. http://bit.ly/HOBYYCRAFT42019PARENTSEVAL
i-Play Guitar 4  29 BAUTISTA, PETER E.  http://bit.ly/IPLAY42019PARENTSEVAL
Karatedo 4  30 VEGUILLAS, PAOLO NIKKI http://bit.ly/KARATEDO42019PARENTSEVAL
Kartunista 4  31 ALLI, NINO SEAN D. http://bit.ly/KARTUNISTA42019PARENTSEVAL
Knights of Christ 4  32 VELASCO, JOHN JEFFREY T. http://bit.ly/KNIGHTSOFCHRIST2019PARENTSEVAL
Lawn Tennis 4  33 FLORES, JUAN REMIGIO P. http://bit.ly/LAWNTENNIS42019PARENTSEVAL
Origami 4 34 CASTAÑEDA, DANIELLE ANN LOUISE D./MACAVENTA, VANESSA C. http://bit.ly/ORIGAMI42019PARENTSEVAL
Physical Fitness 4  35 VIRAY, EDWARD M. http://bit.ly/PHYSICALFITNESS42019PARENTSEVAL
Science Club 4 36 CASTRO, ABIGAIL D./RIVERA, VIRNALISI C. http://bit.ly/SCIENCE42019PARENTSEVAL
Swimming 4 37 TISTON, LULET G./BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN T. http://bit.ly/SWIMMING42019PARENTSEVAL
Taekwondo 4  38 CRISPINO, JOEMARIE L. http://bit.ly/TAEKWONDO42019PARENTSEVAL
Track & Field 4 39 OLFATO, RICARDO D.S. http://bit.ly/TRACKNFIELD42019PARENTSEVAL
Ultimate Frisbee 4  40 UMALI, ANGELO MIGUEL V. http://bit.ly/ULTIMATEFRISBEE42019PARENTSEVAL